Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2:00 PM - Everyday English Conversation Class
10:00 AM - Census Information Table
10:00 AM - Qi Gong
11:30 AM - One-on-One Tech Class
12:30 PM - One-on-One Tech Class
1:00 PM - The Joys & Oys Introduction to Yiddish
2:00 PM - Chair Yoga
3:15 PM - Gentle Yoga
4:00 PM - Census Information Table
4:30 PM - Writers Group
10:00 AM - Tasty Tuesdays Local Organic Market
11:00 AM - Kids Yoga
5:00 PM - Big Ideas: Historical Sites From Greece, France & England
10:00 AM - One-on-One Computer Class
2:00 PM - Guten Tag!
4:00 PM - H.E.R.O.: Helping to Educate Regarding Orientation
11:00 AM - Storytime: Rhymes to Readers
2:00 PM - Bonjour Mes Amis
5:00 PM - Teen Yoga Series
6:00 PM - Everyday English Conversation Class
12:00 PM - Blockbuster Matinée
12:30 PM - One-on-One Tech Class
1:30 PM - One-on-One Tech Help Class
2:00 PM - Everyday English Conversation Class
2:00 PM - Paint Your Heart Out: Kids Pottery Class
10:00 AM - Qi Gong
1:00 PM - The Joys & Oys Introduction to Yiddish
2:00 PM - Chair Yoga
3:15 PM - Gentle Yoga
4:30 PM - Writers Group
5:00 PM - Game Creation Club
10:00 AM - Tasty Tuesdays Local Organic Market
11:00 AM - Kids Yoga
10:00 AM - One-on-One Computer Class
12:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
1:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
2:00 PM - Guten Tag!
4:00 PM - H.E.R.O.: Helping to Educate Regarding Orientation
11:00 AM - Storytime: Rhymes to Readers
2:00 PM - Bonjour Mes Amis
5:00 PM - Teen Yoga Series
6:00 PM - Everyday English Conversation Class
10:30 AM - Fingerpaint Friday
12:30 PM - One-on-One Tech Class
1:30 PM - One-on-One Tech Class
2:00 PM - Everyday English Conversation Class
10:00 AM - Qi Gong
2:00 PM - Chair Yoga
3:15 PM - Gentle Yoga
4:30 PM - Writers Group
5:00 PM - Books 2 Movies
10:00 AM - Tasty Tuesdays Local Organic Market
10:30 AM - UF/IFAS Nutrition Demo
11:00 AM - Kids Yoga
2:30 PM - Nature's Creations - Seascape Shell
10:00 AM - One-on-One Computer Class
10:30 AM - SHINE
11:45 AM - SHINE Appointment #1
12:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
1:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
1:15 PM - SHINE Appointment #2
2:00 PM - Guten Tag!
4:00 PM - H.E.R.O.: Helping to Educate Regarding Orientation
4:00 PM - Messy Art Club
11:00 AM - Storytime: Rhymes to Readers
2:00 PM - Bonjour Mes Amis
5:00 PM - Teen Yoga Series
6:00 PM - Everyday English Conversation Class
12:30 PM - One-on-One Tech Class
1:30 PM - One-on-One Tech Class
1:00 PM - Local Author Meet & Greet
9:30 AM - Library Advisory Board
10:00 AM - Qi Gong
11:00 AM - Friends of the NPR Library
2:00 PM - Chair Yoga
3:15 PM - Gentle Yoga
4:30 PM - Writers Group
5:00 PM - Game Creation Club
7:00 PM - A Land Remembered, presented by Rick Smith
10:00 AM - Tasty Tuesdays Local Organic Market
11:00 AM - Kids Yoga
10:00 AM - One-on-One Computer Class
12:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
1:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
2:00 PM - Guten Tag!
4:00 PM - H.E.R.O.: Helping to Educate Regarding Orientation
11:00 AM - Storytime: Rhymes to Readers
2:00 PM - Bonjour Mes Amis
6:00 PM - Everyday English Conversation Class
11:00 AM - Dance Party
12:30 PM - One-on-One Tech Class
1:30 PM - One-on-One Tech Class
10:00 AM - Youth Writers Group
2:00 PM - Everyday English Conversation Class